Prov. Jeugdcriterium 2016 - 2017
 
Fase 3: zondag 26 februari 2017
 
Meisjes
 
1. TIPS KELLY (Leopoldsburg - D4): 5 - 1 / 5 - 4
2. GROENEN LIENE (Herckenrode - D4): 5 - 1 / 4 - 4
3. BALLINGS LOHREN (Centrum - D6): 5 - 1 / 4 - 5
4. KIEKEPOOS LUNE (Schulen - D6): 3 - 3
5. BOLLEN ROOS (Centrum - D6): 2 - 4
6. VERLEYSEN JESSICA (Voorshoven - D6): 1 - 5
7. SLEVEN NOOR (Voorshoven - NG): 0 - 6
 
Jongens Premin.-Min. Afd. 1
 
1. JANSSEN BONO (Bree - D6): 7 - 0
2. NIJST MICHIEL (Hoeselt - NG): 5 - 2 / 3 - 0
3. JANS NATHAN (Aarschot - E6): 5 - 2 / 0 - 3
4. DEVUE DIETER (Hoeselt - E6): 4 - 3
5. JANSSEN MAURO (Bree - E6): 3 - 4 / 3 - 2
6. HEEDFELD CAS (Lanaken - E6): 3 - 4 / 2 - 3
7. JOOSTEN BREGT (Lipalet - E6): 1 - 6
8. BOSMANS QUINTEN (Herckenrode - E6): 0 - 7
 
Jongens Premin.-Min. Afd. 2A
 
1. KIEKEPOOS SENNE (Schulen - E6): 6 - 0
2. JANS LENNERT (Aarschot - E6): 5 - 1
3. VANHERZELE KJELL (Voorshoven - NG): 4 - 2
4. ULBURGHS THIBAU (Herckenrode - NG): 3 - 3
5. JEHAES VICTOR (Hoeselt - NG): 2 - 4
6. LEEMPOELS MATS (Aarschot - NG): 1 - 5
7. JOACHIMS RIK (St.-Truiden - NG): 0 - 6
 
Jongens Premin.-Min. Afd. 2B
 
1. DEKENS KEANO (Hoeselt - E6): 6 - 0
2. MIELNIK JENS (Centrum - E6): 5 - 1
3. POELS LANDER (Paal - NG): 4 - 2
4. BRUNINX LAURENS (Lanaken - NG): 3 - 3
5. LEEMPOELS NISSE (Aarschot - NG): 1 - 5 / 4 - 3
6. SAMBUCCO CEDRICK (St.-Truiden - NG): 1 - 5 / 3 - 3
7. VANDEN ELSCHEN WANNES (Aarschot - NG): 1 - 5 / 3 - 4
 
Jongens Cad/Jun/-21 Afd. 1
 
1. EVENS JAN (Lipalet - E4): 5 - 1 / 5 - 4
2. BURVENICH RUBEN (Schulen - E4): 5 - 1 / 4 - 4
3. VANGRIEKEN JONAS (Schulen - E4): 5 - 1 / 4 - 5
4. BOLLEN VICTOR (Centrum - E4): 3 - 3
5. GEUDENS OLIVIER (Hoeselt - E6): 2 - 4
6. VAN DUFFEL ARTHUR (Centrum - E6): 1 - 5
7. DAEMS ARNAUD (Herckenrode - E6): 0 - 6
 
Jongens Cad/Jun/-21 Afd. 2A
 
1. BOONEN TIES (Lipalet - NG): 5 - 0
2. CORNELISSEN DRIES (Peer - E6): 4 - 1
3. MOORS LANDER (Centrum - E6): 3 - 2
4. SLEVEN WOUT (Voorshoven - NG): 2 - 3
5. LETEN STEF (Paal - E6): 1 - 4
6. JAEKEN STAF (Voorshoven - NG): 0 - 5
 
Jongens Cad/Jun/-21 Afd. 2B
 
1. LEYSSENS TIMO (Hoeselt - E6): 5 - 0
2. DAS JENTE (Peer - E6): 4 - 1
3. COUMANS MAX (Voorshoven - NG): 3 - 2
4. JANNIS MICHIEL (Peer - E6): 2 - 3
5. CRISTOFANI MASSIMO (Lipalet - E6): 1 - 4
6. POELS ROBIN (Paal - NG): 0 - 5
 
 
Einduitslag: klik hier.