Prov. Jeugdcriterium 2016 - 2017
 
Fase 2: zondag 27 november 2016
 
Meisjes Préminiemen - Miniemen
 
1. KOVTOUN MARIA (Lanaken - D4): 6 - 0
2. BALLINGS LOHREN (Centrum - D6): 5 - 1
3. KIEKEPOOS LUNE (Schulen - D6): 4 - 2
4. COLLA LAUREN (Hoeselt - D6): 3 - 3
5. SEVERI FEMKE (Hoeselt - NG): 2 - 4
6. SLEVEN NOOR (Voorshoven - NG): 1 - 5
7. JOACHIMS FIEN (St.-Truiden - NG): 0 - 6
 
Meisjes Cadetten - Juniors
 
1. GROENEN LIENE (Herckenrode - D4): 5 - 0
2. TIPS KELLY (Leopoldsburg - D4): 4 - 1
3. HENDRIKS MAY-JI (Molenbeersel - D6): 3 - 2
4. VERLEYSEN JESSICA (Voorshoven - D6): 2 - 3
5. BOLLEN ROOS (Centrum - D6): 1 - 4
6. KNOPPER JASMIEN (Leopoldsburg - NG): 0 - 5
 
Jongens Prémin. - Min. / Afd. 1
 
1. JANSSEN BONO (Bree - D6): 6 - 0
2. NIJST MICHIEL (Hoeselt - NG): 5 - 1
3. JANSSEN MAURO (Bree - E6): 3 - 3 / 5 - 3
4. HEEDFELD CAS (Lanaken - E6): 3 - 3 / 3 - 3
5. JANS NATHAN (Aarschot - E6): 3 - 3 / 3 - 5
6. JOOSTEN BREGT (Lipalet - E6): 1 - 5
7. VAN GILS STAN (Schulen - E6): 0 - 6
Jongens Prémin. - Min. / Afd. 2A
 
1. DI GRUMO MASSI (Genk - E6): 7 - 0
2. DEVUE DIETER (Hoeselt - E6): 6 - 1
3. PUTZEYS XANDER (Herckenrode - E6): 5 - 2
4. MATHIJS MARTIJN (Schulen - NG): 4 - 3
5. CLARIDGE OLIVER (Herckenrode - NG): 2 - 5 / 4 - 3
6. BRUNINX LAURENS (Lanaken - NG): 2 - 5 / 3 - 3
7. JOACHIMS RIK (St-Truiden - NG): 2 - 5 / 3 - 4
8. SEVERI KOBE (Hoeselt - NG): 0 - 7
 
Jongens Prémin. - Min. / Afd. 2B
 
1. BOSMANS QUINTEN (Herckenrode - E6): 6 - 1 / 3 - 1
2. JANS LENNERT (Aarschot - E6): 6 - 1 / 1 - 3
3. BOLLEN LUCAS (Centrum - E6): 5 - 2
4. GIJBELS MILAN (Schulen - NG): 4 - 3
5. VANHERZELE KJELL (Voorshoven - NG): 3 - 4 / 3 - 2
6. PLESSERS ARTHUR (Herckenrode - NG): 3 - 4 / 2 - 3
7. JOOSTEN NIELS (Lipalet - NG): 1 - 6
8. AMBRICO YARNO (Hoeselt - NG): 0 - 7
 
Jongens Prémin. - Min. / Afd. 2C
 
1. VANSTRAELEN DRIES (St.-Truiden - NG): 4 - 1 / 3 - 1
2. KIEKEPOOS SENNE (Schulen - E6): 4 - 1 / 1 - 3
3. JOOSTEN WOUT (Lipalet - NG): 3 - 2
4. JEHAES VICTOR (Hoeselt - NG): 2 - 3 / 3 - 1
5. MIELNIK JENS (Centrum - E6): 2 - 3 / 1 - 3
6. VERTOMMEN THOMAS (Herckenrode - NG): 0 - 5
 
Jongens Cad./Jun. - Afd. 1
 
1. BURVENICH RUBEN (Schulen - E4): 6 - 1 / 3 - 0
2. BOLLEN VICTOR (Centrum - E4): 6 - 1 / 0 - 3
3. EVENS JAN (Lipalet - E4): 5 - 2
4. VAN RAVENSTEIN JASPER (Lanaken - E4): 4 - 3
5. VANGRIEKEN JONAS (Schulen - E4): 3 - 4 / 3 - 2
6. HERMANS KEO (Lipalet - E4): 3 - 4 / 2 - 3
7. VAN EETVELDE ARNO (Heusden - E6): 1 - 6
8. QUINTENS TEUN (Heusden - E6): 0 - 7
 
Jongens Cad./Jun. - Afd. 2A
 
1. GEUDENS OLIVIER (Hoeselt - E6): 7 - 0
2. DAEMS ARNAUD (Herckenrode - E6): 6 - 1
3. CORNELISSEN DRIES (Peer - E6): 5 - 2
4. VELGHE WIM (Lipalet - E6): 4 - 3
5. SLEVEN WOUT (Voorshoven - NG): 2 - 5 / 5 - 3
6. NEYENS MARTIJN (Bree - E6): 2 - 5 / 3 - 3
7. LETEN STEF (Paal - E6): 2 - 5 / 3 - 5
8. JAEKEN STAF (Voorshoven - NG): 0 - 7
Jongens Cad./Jun. - Afd. 2B
 
1. VAN DUFFEL ARTHUR (Centrum - E6): 4 - 1 / 5 - 4
2. KONINGS GIJS (Herckenrode - E6): 4 - 1 / 4 - 4
3. ACHTEN SEPPE (Leopoldsburg - E6): 4 - 1 / 4 - 5
4. COUMANS MAX (Voorshoven - NG): 2 - 3
5. JANNIS MICHIEL (Peer - E6): 1 - 4
6. POELS ROBIN (Paal - NG): 0 - 5
 
Fase 3 op zondag 26 februari 2017 - Uitslag