Prov. Jeugdcriterium 2016 - 2017
 
Fase 1: zondag 7 oktober 2016
 
Meisjes Préminiemen - Miniemen
 
1. KOVTOUN MARIA (Lanaken - D4): 6 - 0
2. KIEKEPOOS LUNE (Schulen - D6): 5 - 1
3. BALLINGS LOHREN (Centrum - D6): 4 - 2
4. COLLA LAUREN (Hoeselt - D6): 3 - 3
5. SEVERI FEMKE (Hoeselt - NG): 2 - 4
6. SLEVEN NOOR (Voorshoven - NG): 1 - 5
7. JOACHIMS FIEN (St.-Truiden - NG): 0 - 6
Meisjes Cadetten - Juniors
 
1. GROENEN LIENE (Herckenrode - D4): 6 - 1 / 5 - 4
2. TIPS KELLY (Leopoldsburg - D4): 6 - 1 / 4 - 4
3. KEMPENEERS LIEN (Hoeselt - D4): 6 - 1 / 4 - 5
4. VERLEYSEN JESSICA (Voorshoven - D6): 3 - 4 / 3 - 1
5. BOLLEN ROOS (Centrum - D6): 3 - 4 / 1 - 3
6. HENDRIKS MAY-JI (Molenbeersel - D6): 2 - 5 / 3 - 2
7. POELS ALINE (Paal - D6): 2 - 5 / 2 - 3
8. KNOPPER JASMIEN (Leopoldsburg - NG): 0 - 7
 
Jongens Prémin. - Min. / Afd. 1
 
1. JANSSEN BONO (Bree - D6): 7 - 0
2. VANVINCKENROYE MATTHIAS (Hoeselt - E4): 6 - 1
3. JANSSEN MAURO (Bree - E6): 5 - 2
4. JOOSTEN BREGT (Lipalet - E6): 4 - 3
5. JANS NATHAN (Aarschot - E6): 3 - 4
6. DEVUE DIETER (Hoeselt - E6): 2 - 5
7. KIEKEPOOS SENNE (Schulen - E6): 1 - 6
8. JEHAES VICTOR (Hoeselt - NG): 0 - 7
Jongens Prémin. - Min. / Afd. 2A
 
1. HEEDFELD CAS (Lanaken - E6): 8 - 0
2. DEKENS KEANO (Hoeselt - E6): 7 - 1
3. POELS LANDER (Paal - NG): 5 - 3 / 3 - 2
4. MIELNIK JENS (Centrum - E6): 5 - 3 / 2 - 3
5. VANSTRAELEN DRIES (St.-Truiden - NG): 4 - 4
6. CLARIDGE OLIVER (Herckenrode - NG): 3 - 5 / 3 - 0
7. VANHERZELE KJELL (Voorshoven - NG): 3 - 5 / 0 - 3
8. SEMINCK QUINTEN (Paal - NG): 1 - 7
9. GAETHOFS JARNO (Herckenrode - NG): 0 - 8
 
Jongens Prémin. - Min. / Afd. 2B
 
1. NIJST MICHIEL (Hoeselt - NG): 8 - 0
2. PAREIJN LARS (Bree - E6): 7 - 1
3. BOSMANS QUINTEN (Herckenrode - E6): 6 - 2
4. BOLLEN LUCAS (Centrum - E6): 5 - 3
5. PLESSERS ARTHUR (Herckenrode - NG): 4 - 4
6. JOOSTEN NIELS (Lipalet - NG): 2 - 6 / 5 - 4
7. PHLIX LANDER (Stokrooie - NG): 2 - 6 / 5 - 5
8. BRUNINX LAURENS (Lanaken - NG): 2 - 6 / 4 - 5
9. DE BATSELIER TRISTAN (RS Bilzen - NG): 0 - 8
 
Jongens Prémin. - Min. / Afd. 2C
 
1. VAN GILS STAN (Schulen - E6): 7 - 1 / 4 - 3
2. JANS LENNERT (Aarschot - E6): 7 - 1 / 3 - 3
3. PUTZEYS XANDER (Herckenrode - E6): 7 - 1 / 3 - 4
4. CUPPENS MATHIAS (Stokrooie - NG): 4 - 4 / 5 - 4
5. JOACHIMS RIK (St.-Truiden - NG): 4 - 4 / 4 - 4
6. JOOSTEN WOUT (Lipalet - NG): 4 - 4 / 4 - 5
7. VERTOMMEN THOMAS (Herckenrode - NG): 2 - 6
8. AMBRICO YARNO (Hoeselt - NG): 1 - 7
9. SEVERI KOBE (Hoeselt - NG): 0 - 8
 
Jongens Cad./Jun. - Afd. 1
 
1. KOVTOUN ALBERT (Lanaken - E0): 6 - 0
2. COLEBUNDERS NEO (Schulen - E2): 5 - 1
3. HERMANS KEO (Lipalet - E4): 4 - 2
4. EVENS JAN (Lipalet - E4): 3 - 3
5. BOLLEN VICTOR (Centrum - E4): 2 - 4
6. VANGRIEKEN JONAS (Schulen - E4): 1 - 5
7. CORNELISSEN DRIES (Peer - E6): 0 - 6
 
Jongens Cad./Jun. - Afd. 2A
 
1. VAN RAVENSTEIN JASPER (Lanaken - E4): 7 - 0
2. KEMPENEERS THIJS (Hoeselt - E6): 5 - 2 / 4 - 3
3. VAN EETVELDE ARNO (Heusden - E6): 5 - 2 / 3 - 3
4. VAN DUFFEL ARTHUR (Centrum - E6): 5 - 2 / 3 - 4
5. COUMANS MAX (Voorshoven - NG): 3 - 4
6. NEYENS MARTIJN (Bree - E6): 2 - 5
7. REYNDERS WOUT (Heusden - NG): 1 - 6
8. SOKOLOWSKI YENTL (RS Bilzen - NG): 0 - 7
Jongens Cad./Jun. - Afd. 2B
 
1. QUINTENS TEUN (Heusden - E6): 6 - 0
2. POLDERS TIM (Herckenrode - E6): 5 - 1
3. BIJNENS BRENT (Stokrooie - E6): 4 - 2
4. LEYSSENS TIMO (Hoeselt - E6): 3 - 3
5. SCHRUERS FREDERICK (Stokrooie - NG): 1 - 5 / 5 - 3
6. SLEVEN WOUT (Voorshoven - NG): 1 - 5 / 3 - 3
7. GILISSEN KYLE (Paal - NG): 1 - 5 / 3 - 5
 
...
 
Fase 2 op zondag 27 november 2016 - Uitslag